No Name REG NO DOB
CANDIDATED SHORTLISTED FOR KVB INTERVIEW
1 JENIEFER KAVETHA M 1809001183  
2 ANDREW ARNIOLD H 1809004002  
3 SATHISH KUMAR L 1809004798  
4 SELVAMANI 2609000223  
5 ENIYATAMIL J 1809002110  
6 NAINAMALAI 1809000655  
7 SOMASUNDARAM R 1809001936  
8 SUJINJOSE 1813005689  
9 KARTHIKEYAN 1809004496  
10 ANSIKA M 1809004655  
11 HINTHUPRIYA 1813002677  
12 VISNUPRASANTH 1809004039
13 AKASH 1809003941  
14 JOHN LIVININGSTON 1809004496
CANDIDATE SHORTLISTED FOR BANK OF INDIA CREDIT OFFICER INTERVIEW
1 PHRANGKUPAR WANKHAR 195036426 13-08-1991
CANDIDATES SHORTLISTED FOR SBI INTERVIEW
1 SIVAGURU 2400934472 09.08.1989
2 POORNIMA DEVI 2400108378 27.11.1992
3 SELVAMANI C 2490902164 03.07.1995
4 ANANDA RAMYA 2400912910 19.04.1986
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES QUALIFIED FOR SBI PO MAINS 2017
1 SANKAR P 2400918521 04.09.1991
2NAINAMALAI 240090677225.06.1993
3VIKAS J240130233615.05.1993
4INTHUMATHY240090993721.12.1993
5JENIEFER KAVETHA M240093797423.07.1990
6ASHWIN G240091908714.03.1992
7HINTHUUPRIYA VASUDEVAN240132933424.07.1992
8KISHORE P240131616512.11.1992
9UTHRA K240092747902.09.1990
10ANISIKA M240132955510.01.1995
11HEMANTHKUMAR A Y240092507826.03.1991
12SURYA TEJA337130007019.09.1993
13RAKESH E240093482217.06.1990
14GABRIEL DARLING ARUL SELVAN D A240133554312.07.1989
15RAMAKRISHNAN S240131306509.11.1994
16SELVAMANI C249090216403.07.1995
17MARTIN MANOJ A240092454703.11.1995
18PURUSHOTHAMAN R240092475127.06.1993
19VIMALRAJ240010321623.05.1989
20RAMMA LAKSHMI M240091257325.07.1993
21SATHYA S240090364425.05.1994
22NIVETHITHA S V 240090372025.05.1994
23SUBHASHREE R240092454107.06.1994
24ANANDA RAMYA240091291019.04.1986
25DEEPA P240091173830.06.1994
26BHARANEEDHARAN M 240091787026.11.1985
27VIGNESHWARAN M240090697525.07.1988
28VIMALA G240011717824.06.1994
29MADHAN KUMAR J240092461918.02.1992
30SATHISH KUMAR L240092748323.11.1993
31PAARVATHI240093390005.07.1989
32TAMILSELVI R240092114009.03.1994
33SUGANYA S240012675722.12.1992
34POORNIMA DEVI THEAGARAJAN240010837827.11.1992
35JAYAPADMAVATHI A 249090062302.06.1994
NIACL ASSISTANT PRELIMS CLEARED LIST_2017
1VIMAALA G269011089024.06.1994
2SARANYA N269070347318.10.1995
3VISHNU PRASAD M269071371810.07.1994
4RAMMA LAKSHMI M269050902125.07.1993
5KAVIPRIYA B269051364725.05.1993
6BHARANEEDHARAN M269050234626.11.1985
7SATHYA S269071031325.05.1994
8GOARBACHEV K277010140011.10.1990
9RAJA RAVIVARMAN T269051327703.02.1991
10POORNIMA DEVI T269010363327.11.1992
11SANKAR P  269050855204.09.1991
12AVINASH111070025529.07.1987
13MADHUMITHA E K269071474212.07.1994
14JENIEFER KAVETHA M269050572623.07.1990
15SOWNDARIYA S269070343108.08.1994
16INTHUMATHY269050860321.12.1993
17ASHWIN G269050245814.03.1992
18SOMASUNDARAM RAJENDRAN269050830302.10.1989
19GOPI S269011172325.02.1990
20ARUN KUMAR SINGH232150355303.11.1978
21PRAVEEN KUMAR GUPTA289150062720.05.1975
22DIVYA S269050475202.04.1991
23SAMIR MANDAL229131650609.01.1974
24ENIYATAMIL 269051260403.06.1989
25SATHYA S269071031325.05.1994
26POORNIMA DEVI T269010363327.11.1992
27ASHWINASHWIN14.03.1992
 SYNDICATE MANIPAL PO    
1ARISA VENKATA SURYA TEJA    1113004909 19.09.1993
 KARUR VYSYA BANK CLERK  
1SHANKAR 2505000321 04.09.1991

No Name REG NO DOB POST BANK ALLOTED
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF IBPS SPECIALIST OFFICERS_VI FINAL SELECTIOIN 
S.NOName(Mr/Mrs/Miss)BANK ALLOTEDREG NO DOB
1GEETHA MSO-IT - PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK1530374979 04.07.1989
2THANGAMALAR KARUPPIAHSO-MARKETING - PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK1530030200 06.03.1986
3KARTHIKEYAN PAGRL. FIELD OFFICER - CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA1530222693 24.11.1991
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES FINAL SELECTIONS IN RRB PO-V 2017
4VIKAS JIT OFFICER (SCALE - II) PANDYAN GRAMA BANK1500087011 15.05.1993
5SARAVANA ABIRAMI A MIT OFFICER (SCALE - II) KAVERI GRAMEENA BANK 1500062872 15.08.1984
6SURYA TEJAIT OFFICER (SCALE - II) RESERVE LIST1500053251 19.09.1993
7SUDHAKHAR K SCALE - I OFFICER RESERVE LIST1510321932 25.04.1994
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF IBPS PO_VI
8VIKAS JCANARA BANK2801325069 15.05.1993
9GOUTHAMI PCANARA BANK2800941745 11.06.1992
10MIJUN MCANARA BANK2800924386 11.10.1993
11KARTHIKEYAN SCANARA BANK2800100151 06.10.1992
12ANITHA S NCANARA BANK2800936036 10.07.1993
13V RAMYA CANARA BANK1471193523 01.09.1991
14KRISHNA PRASAD SCANARA BANK1470946326 08.05.1991
15CHRISTOPHER SAMRAJ J CANARA BANK1471791898 25.05.1990
16ANJANACANARA BANK1471727157 02.09.1989
17NAVIN KUMAR KCANARA BANK1470711635 24.05.1990
18ROHINI RSYNDICATE BANK2840903845 21.09.1989
19ANBUSARAVANAN SPVIJAYA BANK2801302681 17.03.1994
20PRASANNA PRABBU MOORTHYUNITED BANK OF INDIA2800923067 12.04.1993
21ARUL RAJI JUNION BANK OF INDIA2800912916 03.07.1994
22 M AROCKIA MANIMARANUNION BANK OF INDIA1471414058 10.10.1983
23K VETRIVELUNION BANK OF INDIA1471067332 19.04.1990
24VIVEK KUMAR GOSWAMIRESERVE LIST2800916327 07.03.1992
25RAAJ KUMAR MUTHUKRISHNANBANK OF MAHARASHTRA1470928257 06.11.1991
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES SELECTED IN FINAL RESULTS OF BANK OF BARODA PO (MANIPAL)
26PRAVEEN KUMAR VUDAYAGIRIPROBATIONARY OFFICER1413003563 04.12.1988
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES SELECTED IN FINAL RESULTS OF INDIAN BANK (MANIPAL)
27BALAJI K P PROBATIONARY OFFICER1860105305 14.06.1989
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF IBPS CLERK_VI_FINAL SELECTIONS_2016
28VIKAS JPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK2790720890 15.05.1993
29SUNDHAR VADIVELPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK1480116925 27.04.1989
30DARISA VENKATA SURYA TEJAVIJAYA BANK1230703522 19.09.1993
31DINESH KUMAR GBANK OF BARODA2830515027 14.02.1987
32ANBUSARAVANAN SPBANK OF BARODA2830708130 17.03.1994
33SHANMUGA KUMAR NUNION BANK OF INDIA 2791504920 26.05.1979
34GEETHA MADHAIYANCANARA BANK2790539178 04.07.1989
35MUKESH CHANDBANK OF INDIA1761504363 28.12.1969
36ABHINASH SINGHA LUCO BANK1482374941 19.08.1989
37SRI KANCHANA DEVI SUNION BANK OF INDIA2790500660 28.06.1992
38BALAJI K P ANDHRA BANK2790125642 14.06.1989
39ARAVIND SCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA2790520366 12.06.1989
40SATHYA SVIJAYA BANK2790538010 25.05.1994
41KARTHIKEYAN SCANARA BANK2790113812 06.10.1992
42PREMA SOUPRAMANIENBANK OF INDIA2580501654 24.12.1992
43PRABHU TUCO BANK2790522658 17.07.1991
44PRAVIN KUMAR UNION BANK OF INDIA1480317768 30.12.1973
45SAMIR MANDALUNITED BANK OF INDIA3201300410 09.01.1974
46ARCHANA MPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK2790519384 16.01.1991
47SUDHAKHAR K UNION BANK OF INDIA1481199755 25.04.1994
48PRADEEP KUMAR PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK2641506187 23.01.1976
49BRIGEDIYAR SINGHCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA3041505944 02.01.1976
50SARATH SAMPATH RAJAN VPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK1481243813 16.04.1992
51JAYAPADMAVATHICANARA BANK1481046827 02.06.1994
52VALLURU SAICHARANVIJAYA BANK1480113066 01.05.1990
53VISWNATHAN THANASEKARANALLAHABAD BANK1480150529 11.01.1987
54S.SUBASHREEBANK OF INDIA1482005473 25.08.1988
55KARTHIK SCANARA BANK1480258298 23.03.1991
56G PRASANTH  RESERVE LIST1481192852 15.02.1994
57Y SWARNAREKHAVIJAYABANK- KARNATAKA1481444022 01.06.1990
58 VINOBA GCANARA BANK1480681117 27.12.1993
59MAHENDRAN SCANARA BANK1480998565 09.05.1990
60NIRAJ KUMAR RAIPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK1480032315 07.09.1976
61SANTHOSH KUMARBANK OF BARODA2161503150 15.03.1978
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES OF IBPS RRB V ASSISTANT - 2016
62SUNDHARA VADIVEL GPALLAVAN GRAMA BANK1490517536 24.04.1989
63ANITHA S NPALLAVAN GRAMA BANK1490657767 10.07.1993
64TAMIL SELVIPALLAVAN GRAMA BANK1490268648 09.03.1994
65ANBU SARAVANANPANDYAN GRAMA BANK1491037968 17.03.1994
66G PRASANTHPRAGATHI KRISHNA GRAMIN BANK1490563650 15.02.1994
67NIRAJ KUMAR RAIKASHI GOMTI SAMYUT GRAMIN BANK (UP)1490299742 07.09.1976
68DHANALAKSHMIPALLAVAN GRAMA BANK1470533661 02.06.1992
BANK OF MAHARASHTRA CLERK (MANIPAL)
69VIGNESH RCLERK850078699 15.05.1992
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR KVB CLERKS  - 2017
70VENKATI SRI SAI CLERK, NARSARAO PETA, AP--- 08.06.1995
71TEENA DEVI MOHAN CLERK2005001711 29.04.1993
72P.VISHNU PRIYACLERK2005001080 22.03.1992
73MUKESH MCLERK2007003069 30.03.1994
74PRASHANTH G CLERK2005004352 06.08.1991
CENTRAL WAREHOUSING CORPORATION
75ANBUSARAVANAN SPJUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT113278780 17.03.1994
76JAYAPADMAVATHI AJUNIOR SUPERINTENDENT113138917 02.06.1994
77NAVIN KUMAR KMANAGEMENT TRAINEE (GENERAL)113341169 24.05.1990
78DHIVYA SRINIVASAN SUPERINTENDENT113123455 03.07.1991
79 GOWTHAMI PRIYA HSUPERINTENDENT113289237 19.09.1989
SOUTH INDIAN BANK
80 SARANYA N PROBATIONARY CLERK 155077645 18.10.1995

No Name REG NO DOB POST BANK ALLOTED
LIST OF THE CANDIDATES GOT JOBS IN SBI CLERKS - 2016SEMBAKKAM & VELACHERY
81CHIRIGIREDDY V KRISHNACLERK340044969 22.08.1989
82JYOTHSNA LCLERK340251870 30.05.1994
83VIKAS JCLERK340620770 15.05.1993
84PRABHA NCLERK340610056 07.08.1989
85ARCHANA DEVI MOORTHYCLERK340420623 08.11.1991
86ANUSHA ACLERK340339394 01.06.1989
87MIJUN MCLERK340159259 11.10.1993
88BALAKRISHNAN RCLERK340326628 25.08.1992
89SWATHI PRIYA SCLERK340166662 30.10.1989
90SHALINI RADHAKRISHNAN CLERK341633106 26.01.1993
91ASWYN ACLERK340422157 23.01.1995
92NITESH KUMARCLERK340610738 06.12.1976
93GAYATHRI MCLERK340608156 30.01.1992
94SOWMIYA GCLERK340066295 07.09.1990
95PRAMOD SINGHCLERK340526843 07.01.1975
96SINDUJA ACLERK341704373 26.11.1987
97DEEPA TCLERK341027490 05.11.1992
98SAKTHIVELCLERK340192238 16.09.1987
99NALINI VCLERK340089022 08.02.1991
100ARUL RAJI JCLERK340361088 03.07.1994
101MYTHREYEE RGCLERK341353797 06.01.1988
102VAISHNAVI JOTHI SUBRAMANIAMCLERK341704573 06.11.1988
103SINDHUJA VCLERK340408792 05.06.1993
104SATHISH KCLERK341508223 24.07.1989
105KARTHIK KCLERK340156248 12.11.1990
106INDUMATHI KCLERK341282524 2FHH2D2D
107PRASANNA PRABHU MCLERK340747782 12.04.1993
108NANDHINI NCLERK340389659 02.07.1992
109PRADEEP KUMARCLERK340822862 9GZZ9NH9
110LEKHA KCLERK340935476 09.06.1991
111PRAKASH CCLERK341325875 01.08.1992
112PRADIP KUMARCLERK341001892 23.04.1975
113NANDAN KUMARCLERK340610211 01.02.1968
114BHARATH KUMAR KCLERK340063848 24.11.1987
115KISHORECLERK341872480 12.11.1992
116SENTHIL KUMAR K MCLERK340634141 17.08.1975
117KRISHNA PRASAD SCLERK342719727 08.05.1991
118PRADEEP GCLERK341748124 19.11.1978
119SANGAMITHRACLERK340069675 28.02.1988
120ELAKKIYA MCLERK340771625 31.05.1992
121KARTHIKEYAN RCLERK340195000 10.12.1991
122ASHWINI RCLERK340986086 15.04.1991
123RIZWANA BEGUM ACLERK340352693 12.08.1992
124JANANICLERK 05.11.1989
125GAYATHRI PCLERK 12.10.1987
126MUNENDRA SINGHCLERK 20.04.1972
127P.SIVASUBRAMANIANCLERK 30.07.1988
128SAMRAJ ECLERK 23.11.1993
129RANJITH KUMAR NCLERK 30.05.1989
130PAYASAM SRINIVASCLERK 20.08.1974
131PONNUMANI S CLERK 23.02.1993
132PRAVEEN SCLERK 05.10.1992
133GINU MOLCLERK 20.05.1990
134SHIJU ABRAHAMCLERK 26.02.1978
135RAJAN CLERK 01.03.1993
136RADHIKA RCLERK 19.07.1992
137DIVYA ELANGOVAN CLERK 08.07.1992
138SARAVANAN R CLERK 19.04.1976
139RAJENDRAN BOGGADACLERK 10.08.1977
140SUMITAA SATHIYASEELANCLERK 15.05.1988
141RAJEEV RANJAN CLERK 31.12.1976
142RAMACHANDRA PRABHUCLERK 03.05.1976
143SAKTHI PRIYA S.CLERK 31.07.1992
144JAGADESWARA RAO MCLERK 14.04.1978

No Name REG NO DOB POST BANK ALLOTED
IBPS PO - 5 FINAL RESULTS - 2016
145BHAVIN BS141132817106.08.1989PROBATIONARY OFFICERCANARA BANK
146GAYATHRI S141075840124.11.1992PROBATIONARY OFFICERCANARA BANK
147KRITHIGAA J K141174143117.07.1992PROBATIONARY OFFICERCANARA BANK
148RAJAVENI141087417912.10.1991PROBATIONARY OFFICERCANARA BANK
149DINESH C141001650224.07.1985PROBATIONARY OFFICERCANARA BANK
150BEULAH PRISCILLA S141122841426.05.1993PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
151NIRMALA S A 141116435326.10.1987PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
152SARANYA S141082515910.09.1992PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
153THENDRAL PRIYA N141009378302.08.1991PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
154POONGUZHALI141067866623.01.1992PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
155SHANMUGAPRIYA S141151853409.05.1991PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
156GAYATRINI N141017055007.11.1987PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
157RUBA SANTHANA KUMAR141075642706.05.1992PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
158ARAVIND G141074898709.04.1989PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
159SINDUPARKAVI M141044460607.06.1991PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
160SOWMIYA GEETHANJALI K141097707815.10.1993PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
161KRISHNA MECH141126156602.01.1990PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
162PRABHU I141014561615.07.1991PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
163VINODH S 141161691307.09.1993PROBATIONARY OFFICERINDIAN BANK
164ANKIT SHUKLA141021903918.03.1993PROBATIONARY OFFICERPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
165PUSHIPARAJ K141009378013.05.1992PROBATIONARY OFFICERSYNDICATE BANK
166SATHISKUMAR M141086157310.10.1984PROBATIONARY OFFICERSYNDICATE BANK
167SANGEETHA J141113894712.06.1991PROBATIONARY OFFICERUNITED BANK OF INDIA
168RAGAV V141023266218.06.1994PROBATIONARY OFFICERVIJAYA BANK
169SABNA M A 141041670622.09.1991PROBATIONARY OFFICERVIJAYA BANK
170R KOWSIKA141024143001.04.1990PROBATIONARY OFFICERRESERVE LIST
171VIRUMANDI S141030407724.05.1992PROBATIONARY OFFICERALLAHABAD BANK
172RAAJ KUMAR MUTHUKRISHNAN141065412906.11.1991PROBATIONARY OFFICERRESERVE LIST
IBPS SPECIALIST OFFICER FINAL RESULTS - 2016
173NAME  (MR/MS/MRS)ROLL NODOBPOSTBANK ALLOTED
174SARANYA S146044948315.05.1993SPECIALIST OFFICER - ITINDIAN BANK
175ANKIT SHUKLA146006734118.03.1993SPECIALIST OFFICER - ITPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
176SIVASHANKARI146035722429.03.1992AO - AGRICULTURE OFFICERPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
177IBPS RRB PO - 2016
178R KOWSIKA144001197201.04.1990OFFICER SCALE-IPANDYAN GRAMA BANK
179THENDRAL PRYIYA N144010511002.08.1991OFFICER SCALE-IPANDYAN GRAMA BANK
180SHANU N144005009123.02.1993OFFICER SCALE-IPANDYAN GRAMA BANK
181DINESH C144000344724.07.1985OFFICER SCALE-IRESERVE LIST
182M A SABNA144024952522.09.1991OFFICER SCALE-IRESERVE LIST
 IBPS CLERKS - 5 FINAL RESULTS - 2016
183NAME  (MR/MS/MRS)ROLL NODOBPOSTBANK ALLOTED
184NITESH KUMAR142116146706.12.1976CLERKALLAHABAD BANK
185ANITHA K142007273319.10.1993CLERKANDHRA BANK
186NANDHINI N142078215202.07.1992CLERKANDHRA BANK
187JITENDRA KUMAR
(Ex-Servicemen)
142033041301.04.1977CLERKBANK OF BARODA
188KOWSIKA R142095299701.04.1990CLERKBANK OF BARODA
189CHITHRA IYER R142118544209.10.1991CLERKBANK OF INDIA
190NIRMALA S A142135898726.10.1987CLERKBANK OF INDIA
191HEMATHI D142119497815.01.1992CLERKCANARA BANK
192KALAIYARASI K142024363919.03.1985CLERKCANARA BANK
193M A SABNA142055394222.09.1991CLERKCANARA BANK
194NAGARAJESH TANNERU142084237906.04.1977CLERKCANARA BANK
195GAYATHRI P142006112712.10.1987CLERKCANARA BANK
196KRISHNA PRASAD S142099381208.05.1991CLERKCANARA BANK
197VIVEKANANDAN142017094010.06.1987CLERKCANARA BANK
198P ANJANA142014335302.09.1989CLERKCANARA BANK
199VISVESWAR VK142053804805.08.1991CLERKCANARA BANK
200MUTHU SARAVANAN M142056068305.04.1993CLERKCANARA BANK
201KISHORE142036095212.11.1992CLERKCANARA BANK
202RATHINAM K142098322810.05.1988CLERKCANARA BANK
203RAGAV V142039407518.06.1994CLERKCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
204SRIRAM TP142076830903.10.1990CLERKCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
205MURUGESH S142002399311.08.1991CLERKCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
206ASWINI R142038795115.04.1991CLERKCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
207MANOJ K R142046417210.11.1990CLERKCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA
208RAMKI YADAV142093904430.08.1989CLERKCORPORATION BANK
209AZHAGAR GOPAL C142049242306.01.1992CLERKINDIAN BANK
210BHARATH KUMAR142011603524.11.1987CLERKINDIAN BANK
211SINDU PARKAVI M142095926307.06.1991CLERKINDIAN BANK
212FRANKLIN SAMUEL J142005760312.05.1993CLERKINDIAN BANK
213BHARGAVI GOVINDARAJAN142018856401.01.1989CLERKINDIAN BANK
214ARCHANA DEVI MOORTHY142032441508.11.1991CLERKINDIAN BANK
215SOWMIYA GEETHANJALI K142014292215.10.1993CLERKINDIAN BANK
216GINU MOL142030137320.05.1990CLERKINDIAN BANK
217R SANTOSH KUMAR
(Ex-Serviceman)
142030777119.07.1974CLERKINDIAN BANK
218SINDHUJA V142037884205.06.1993CLERKINDIAN BANK
219AKSHARA A142092415529.08.1993CLERKINDIAN BANK
220SARANYA S142001495510.09.1992CLERKINDIAN BANK
221ARAVIND G142014433709.04.1989CLERKINDIAN BANK
222SUDHEER KUMAR ML142096190405.06.1991CLERKINDIAN BANK
223DIVYA K142127663521.05.1988CLERKINDIAN BANK
224POONGUZHALI142093107123.01.1992CLERKINDIAN BANK
225SANGEETHA J142090678712.06.1991CLERKINDIAN BANK
226VALARSIVAM S142106514503.03.1990CLERKINDIAN BANK
227DEEPIKA E142033003323.08.1994CLERKINDIAN BANK
228K SIVARANJANI142077565323.11.1985CLERKINDIAN BANK
229RUBA SANTHANA KUMAR142077856806.05.1992CLERKINDIAN BANK
230SATHISHKUMAR P142030521729.05.1990CLERKINDIAN BANK
231RAMACHANDRA PRABU142010700903.05.1976CLERKINDIAN BANK
232SHANMUGAPRIYAN KUGA142084543322.10.1991CLERKINDIAN BANK
233ANBU SELVI M142140532612.05.1987CLERKINDIAN BANK
234MUTHU PANDI S142108306702.01.1988CLERKINDIAN BANK
235BEULAH PRISCILLA S142094070726.05.1993CLERKINDIAN BANK
236AJI T142062964128.02.1993CLERKINDIAN BANK
237GAYATRINI N142101997607.11.1987CLERKINDIAN BANK
238M JAGADESWARA RAO 142014925314.04.1978CLERKINDIAN BANK
239PUSHPAKUMARI 142111668530.06.1990CLERKINDIAN BANK
240RAMACHANDRAN S142141498110.04.1985CLERKORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE
241K MANI BALAN142129555917.12.1992CLERKORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCE
242SHANU N142000214623.02.1993CLERKPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
243GOWRISHANKAR C142175572419.05.1991CLERKPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
244SUBRAMANI R142092282530.09.1975CLERKPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
245DEEPAK SELVAMANI S142038855320.08.1988CLERKPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
246NITHYA G142018762819.12.1986CLERKPUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
247SARANYA S142095263715.05.1993CLERKSYNDICATE BANK
248SHANMUGAPRIYA S142109694509.05.1991CLERKSYNDICATE BANK
249ANANDARAJ S142007088201.08.1990CLERKSYNDICATE BANK
250KULANDAIVELU C142059188508.01.1988CLERKSYNDICATE BANK
251MOUNIKA

1421755573

23.06.1989CLERKSYNDICATE BANK
252VETRIVEL K280052616019.04.1990CLERKUNION BANK OF INDIA
253SUPRIYA N142092612520.03.1990CLERKUNION BANK OF INDIA
254AARTHIE DORAI142065439911.02.1989CLERKUNION BANK OF INDIA
255VIGNESHWARA C280051343312.09.1991CLERKUNION BANK OF INDIA
256SATHISH KUMAR M142124035010.10.1984CLERKVIJAYA BANK
257INDHU MATHI G142048739506.07.1995CLERKVIJAYA BANK
258ARAVIND SHANMUGAM142048885502.06.1989CLERKVIJAYA BANK
259SARAVANAN K142124035728.06.1982CLERKVIJAYA BANK
260JAISHREE S142010805329.12.1989CLERKINDIAN BANK
261PAYASAM SRINIVAS142140525520.08.1974CLERKBANK OF BARODA
262JANANI R142123659904.04.1994CLERKINDIAN BANK
263KARTHIKEYAN R142003842510.12.1991CLERKBANK OF BARODA
264THAMARAI SELVI N142039066601.12.1989CLERKINDIAN BANK
265IBPS RRB ASSISTANTS - 2016
266JITENDRA KUMAR
(Ex-Servicemen)
301151258401.04.1977OFFICE ASSISTANTS BARODA UP GRAMIN BANK
267PUNIT BATRA301151727006.04.1975OFFICE ASSISTANTS GRAMIN BANK OF ARYAVART
268RIKESH KUMAR YADAV
(Ex-Servicemen)
143028466416.03.1977OFFICE ASSISTANTS MADHYA BIHAR GRAMIN BANK
269SINDUPARKAVI M271010260907.06.1991OFFICE ASSISTANTS PALLAVAN GRAMA BANK
270R KOWSIKA271070560101.04.1990OFFICE ASSISTANTS PALLAVAN GRAMA BANK
271SARANYA S271050486510.09.1992OFFICE ASSISTANTS PALLAVAN GRAMA BANK
272R SUBRAMANI
(Ex-Servicemen)
271150413830.09.1975OFFICE ASSISTANTS PALLAVAN GRAMA BANK
273SAFANA M271050155711.09.1986OFFICE ASSISTANTS RESERVE LIST
274DEEPA T272050048205.11.1992OFFICE ASSISTANTS RESERVE LIST
275POONGUZHALI271050476623.01.1992OFFICE ASSISTANTS RESERVE LIST
276NANDHINI N143035712802.07.1992OFFICE ASSISTANTS RESERVE LIST
277SHANU N144005009123.02.1993OFFICE ASSISTANTS RESERVE LIST
 UIICL JOB HOLDERS 2016
278MUTHU SARVANAN296050149205.04.1993ASSISTANTSSIRKAZHI, NAGAPATNAM
279VALARSIVAM S296050254803.03.1990ASSISTANTSVELLORE
280R SUBRAMANI
(Ex-Servicemen)
296150715430.09.1975ASSISTANTSVELLORE
281S DEEPAK SELVAMANI296050214520.08.1988ASSISTANTSVELLORE
282R.SANTHOSH KUMAR
(Ex-Servicemen)
296150714619.07.1974ASSISTANTSPARRY'S, CHENNAI
 SBI, SBI ASSOCIATES - (2ND LIST) FINAL RESULTS - 2016
283SIVAGURU SSTATE BANK OF INDIAJUNIOR ASSOCIATE CHENNAI ZONAL OFFICE, RBO-3, ZONE 2
284ANAND BOOPATHYSTATE BANK OF INDIAJUNIOR ASSOCIATE TFCPC Branch
285K. MONIKASTATE BANK OF INDIAJUNIOR ASSOCIATE SEVOOR
286SANDHYA SSTATE BANK OF INDIAJUNIOR ASSOCIATE IITMADRAS
287SANJAY KUMAR ROUTSTATE BANK OF INDIAJUNIOR ASSOCIATETEYNAMPET BRANCH
288N.SUSIKALASTATE BANK OF INDIAJUNIOR ASSOCIATESBLC, THOUSAND LIGHTS
289ANCY ANTONYSTATE BANK OF INDIASWOCOIMBATORE
290CHITHRA IYERSTATE BANK OF TRAVANCOREJUNIOR ASSOCIATEBESANT NAGAR, CHENNAI
 ISRO - 2016
291NAME  (MR/MS/MRS)ORGANIZATION / BANKPOSTPLACE
S. MANJUISROASSISTANTISRO, MAHENDRAGIRI
S NoLAKSHMI VILAS BANK - 2016
292NAMEORGANIZATION / BANKPOSTPLACE OF WORK
293VAITHESWARI PLAKSHMI VILAS BANKS W O - AMAYILADUTHURAI BRANCH, KUMBAKONAM
SHANKARANARAYAN NLAKSHMI VILAS BANKS W O - ADHARMAPURI
S NoSSC CGL 2014  FINAL RESULTS - 2014
 NAME  (MR/MS/MRS)ROLL NODOBPOSTPLACE
294M ARUN820102902613.03.1987EXAMINERSCUSTOM HOUSE, CHENNAI - 1
295SAGAR820101301608.02.1989EXAMINERSCUSTOM HOUSE, CHENNAI - 1
S NoLIC OF INDIA - 2016 - ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERS
291NAME  (MR/MS/MRS)ROLL NODOBPOSTPLACE
292H.YUVARAJ297071462718.08.1991AONOT YET ALLOTTED
293ANKIT SHUKLA297101481618.03.1993AONOT YET ALLOTTED
UIICL - 2016
S NoNAME  (MR/MS/MRS)ORGANIZATION / BANKPOSTPLACE
294RAMKI YADAVUIICASSISTANTHEAD OFFICE, KARNATAKA
295RAM SANKAR ALUIICASSISTANTDIVISIONAL OFFICE,
KANCHEEPURAM
296RAMACHANDRAN STNEBASST.ENGINEER

VERY IMPORTANT NOTE

We are very happy ((TP Chennai)) with our results. As you all know we never show false results to create HYPE

LEVEL - 1 FOUNDATION CLASSES

IT'S A BASIC FOUNDATION COURSE WHERE ALL THE NEW STUDENTS WILL BE HAVING CLASSES & PRACTICE

BENEFITS FOR SSC CGL

White-collar JOBWEEKLY 5 DAYS WORKPOWERFUL POSTS TO SERVE THE PEOPLELOCATED IN CITIES & IN PRIME LOCATIONS